Southern States Junior Classics

SSJC Rebel Rundown at Ole Miss Pairings

Round 2 Pairings (5/15/2022)
8:00 AM Tee #1
  • Maness, Walker (+14) Boys 16-18 Division 2024Germantown, TN
  • Hudson, Asa (+22) Boys 16-18 Division 2022Bartlett, TN
8:09 AM Tee #1
  • Kramer, Webie (+20) Boys 16-18 Division 2023Collierville , TN
  • Adams, Clay (+26) Boys 16-18 Division 2024Ripley, MS
8:18 AM Tee #1
  • Winterrowd, Joseph (+8) Boys 16-18 Division 2024Collierville, TN
  • Weirich, Peter (+16) Boys 16-18 Division 2024Memphis, TN
  • Yearick, Kamden (+16) Boys 16-18 Division 2024Madison, MS
8:27 AM Tee #1
  • Olsen, Zachary (+9) Boys 16-18 Division 2024Germantown, TN
  • Ellis, Peyton (+12) Boys 16-18 Division 2023Jonesboro, AR
  • Tickner, George (+16) Boys 16-18 Division 2024Madison, MS
8:36 AM Tee #1
  • Yerger, Harlan (+3) Boys 16-18 Division 2023Oxford, MS
  • Wendt, Luke (+7) Boys 16-18 Division 2023Memphis, TN
  • Clarke, Jack (+9) Boys 16-18 Division 2024Memphis, TN
8:45 AM Tee #1
  • Chapman III, Clarence (+1) Boys 16-18 Division 2023Memphis, TN
  • Germany, Landon (+9) Boys 16-18 Division 2024Brandon, MS
  • Jones, Braden (+9) Boys 16-18 Division 2023West Memphis, AR
8:54 AM Tee #1
  • Elston, Chance (+3) Boys 16-18 Division 2024Collierville, TN
  • Miller, Andrew (+4) Boys 16-18 Division 2024Saltillo , MS
  • Thompson, Hil (+14) Boys 16-18 Division 2024Memphis, TN
9:03 AM Tee #1
  • Cunningham, Dakota (-6) Boys 16-18 Division 2024Olive Branch, MS
  • Stevenson, Taylor (+4) Boys 16-18 Division 2022Germantown, TN
  • Peters, Caleb (+10) Boys 16-18 Division 2023Wiggins, MS
9:12 AM Tee #1
  • DeSantis, Luke (+21) Boys 14-15 Division 2025West Point, MS
  • Young, Daniel (+22) Boys 14-15 Division 2025Madison, MS
9:21 AM Tee #1
  • Zimmerman, Tyler (+24) Boys 14-15 Division 2025Lafayette, LA
  • Jackson, Charlie (+25) Boys 14-15 Division 2025Baton Rouge, LA
9:30 AM Tee #1
  • Gore, Jackson (+12) Boys 14-15 Division 2025Bruce, MS
  • Dement, Gage (+14) Boys 14-15 Division 2026Jackson, TN
  • Callaway, Cannon (+24) Boys 14-15 Division 2026Hattiesburg, MS
9:39 AM Tee #1
  • Bullock, Craig (+13) Boys 14-15 Division 2025Ripley , MS
  • Eichelberger, Ben (+13) Boys 14-15 Division 2025Brandon, MS
  • Atkinson, Landon (+14) Boys 14-15 Division 2024Oxford , MS
9:48 AM Tee #1
  • Gutierrez, Tucker (+8) Boys 14-15 Division 2026Madison, MS
  • Peters, Jackson (+18) Boys 14-15 Division 2025Memphis, TN
  • McNamee, Miles (+21) Boys 14-15 Division 2026Germantown, TN
9:57 AM Tee #1
  • Rockett, Cameron (E) Boys 14-15 Division 2026Hoover, AL
  • Moffitt, Jake (+3) Boys 14-15 Division 2025Ripley , MS
  • Markow, John (+8) Boys 14-15 Division 2026Ridgeland, MS
10:15 AM Tee #1
  • Hollingsworth, Claire (+37) Girls 16-18 Division 2024Bartlett, TN
  • Dabbs, Morgan (+39) Girls 16-18 Division 2023West Point, MS
  • Shaull, Kayla (+50) Girls 16-18 Division 2024West Memphis, AR
10:24 AM Tee #1
  • Denegri, Grace (+27) Girls 16-18 Division 2024Germantown, TN
10:33 AM Tee #1
  • Sinclair, Grace (+13) Girls 16-18 Division 2022Brandon, MS
  • Carroll, Olivia (+18) Girls 16-18 Division 2023Germantown, TN
  • Bradley, Isabella (+22) Girls 16-18 Division 2023Lake Charles, LA
10:42 AM Tee #1
  • Riley, Taylor (+5) Girls 16-18 Division 2022San Diego, CA
  • Maraman, Peyton (+10) Girls 16-18 Division 2023Niceville, FL
  • Pardue, Caroline (+14) Girls 16-18 Division 2024Murfreesboro, TN
10:51 AM Tee #1
  • Doyle, Emmerson (+5) Girls 16-18 Division 2023Cabot, AR
  • Hinckley, Hannah (+5) Girls 16-18 Division 2022McComb, MS
  • Huett, Maggie (+7) Girls 16-18 Division 2023hot springs, AR
11:00 AM Tee #1
  • Moore, Abby (+53) Girls 14-15 Division 2025Oxford, MS
11:09 AM Tee #1
  • Hinckley, Harper (+9) Girls 14-15 Division 2025McComb, MS
  • Barber, Hana (+18) Girls 14-15 Division 2025Lakeland, TN
  • Kellum, Elizabeth (+46) Girls 14-15 Division 2024Germantown, TN
11:18 AM Tee #1
  • Cook, Lucy (E) Girls 14-15 Division 2026West Point, MS
  • Yelverton, Eliza (E) Girls 14-15 Division 2026West Point, MS
  • Goodman, Savannah (+16) Girls 14-15 Division 2025Bonifay, FL
11:27 AM Tee #1
  • Taylor, Wright (+12) Boys 12-13 Division 2028Madison, MS
  • Bridge, John (Jack) (+30) Boys 12-13 Division 2027Collierville, TN
11:36 AM Tee #1
  • Colley, Judson (+4) Boys 12-13 Division 2027Jackson, MS
  • Sharpe, Henson (+5) Boys 12-13 Division 2027Hattiesburg, MS
  • Patton, Graham (+13) Boys 12-13 Division 2027Tuscaloosa, AL
11:45 AM Tee #1
  • Brooks, Denton (+3) Boys 12-13 Division 2027Birmingham, AL
  • Knight, Jackson (+4) Boys 12-13 Division 2027Eupora , MS
  • Brantley, Kaiden (+6) Boys 12-13 Division 2027Starkville , MS
11:54 AM Tee #1
  • Wolfe, Samuel (+1) Boys 12-13 Division 2028Huntsville , AL
  • Gary, Walker (+6) Boys 12-13 Division 2027Oxford, MS
  • Bryan III, George W (+7) Boys 12-13 Division 2027West Point , MS
12:03 PM Tee #1
  • Yelverton, Bryant (+15) Boys 10-11 Division 2029West Point , MS
  • Callaway, Cooper (+26) Boys 10-11 Division 2029Hattiesburg, MS
12:12 PM Tee #1
  • Hooton, Liam (+3) Boys 10-11 Division 2029Harvest , AL
  • Knight, Cameron (+12) Boys 10-11 Division 2029Eupora, MS
12:21 PM Tee #1
  • Hooten, Sarah (+14) Girls 12-13 Division 2027Germantown, TN
  • Redman, Dakota (+25) Girls 12-13 Division 2027TRUMANN, AR
12:30 PM Tee #1
  • Milling, Ramsey (+8) Girls 12-13 Division 2027Madison, MS
  • Bryant, Natalie (+9) Girls 12-13 Division 2027Brandon, MS
12:39 PM Tee #1
  • Burnett, Kaitlyn (+19) Girls 10-11 Division 2029Baton Rouge , LA
  • Bailey, Adeline (+24) Girls 10-11 Division 2028New Albany , MS