Southern States Junior Classics

SSJC Rocket City Invitational Pairings

Round 2 Pairings (5/22/2022)
7:30 AM Tee #1
  • Patterson, Sam (+21) Boys 16-18 Division 2025Fayetteville, AR
  • Nelson, Brady (+29) Boys 16-18 Division 2023Adger, AL
  • Scogin, Chandler (+30) Boys 16-18 Division 2022Tuscumbia , AL
7:39 AM Tee #1
  • Bell, Harrison (+20) Boys 16-18 Division 2023McDonough, GA
  • Adams, Clay (+25) Boys 16-18 Division 2024Ripley, MS
7:48 AM Tee #1
  • Erwin, Barak (+10) Boys 16-18 Division 2024Huntsville, AL
  • Hill, Jackson (+15) Boys 16-18 Division 2023Florence, AL
  • Bell, Payton (+28) Boys 16-18 Division 2023McDonough, GA
7:57 AM Tee #1
  • Render, Matthew (+3) Boys 16-18 Division 2024Acworth, GA
  • Greene, Will (+10) Boys 16-18 Division 2024Birmingham, AL
  • Gurley, Davis (+10) Boys 16-18 Division 2024Birmingham, AL
8:06 AM Tee #1
  • Cobbs, Kaden (+8) Boys 14-15 Division 2025Eva, AL
  • Capps, Hudson (+16) Boys 14-15 Division 2026Knoxville, TN
  • Graham, Noah (+22) Boys 14-15 Division 2025Mt. Olive, AL
8:15 AM Tee #1
  • Peters, Jonathan (+2) Boys 14-15 Division 2024Homewood , AL
  • Huddleston, Leo (+12) Boys 14-15 Division 2026Maryville, TN
  • Dowdy, Mason (+21) Boys 14-15 Division 2025Morris, AL
8:24 AM Tee #1
  • Vail, Bryant (-1) Boys 14-15 Division 2024Acworth, GA
  • Render, Sebastian (+2) Boys 14-15 Division 2026Acworth, GA
  • Boyce, Colton (+11) Boys 14-15 Division 2026Huntsville , AL
8:33 AM Tee #1
  • Hinson, Andrew (-2) Boys 14-15 Division 2025Huntsville, AL
  • Watts, Tyler (-2) Boys 14-15 Division 2026Huntsville, AL
  • Marko, Kai (-1) Boys 14-15 Division 2025Roswell , GA
8:42 AM Tee #1
  • Grace, Courtney (+2) Girls 10-11 Division 2030Birmingham, AL
  • Lingle, Kristen (+41) Girls 14-15 Division 2025Huntsvillle, AL
8:51 AM Tee #1
  • Johnson, Courtney (+22) Girls 16-18 Division 2024Birmingham, AL
  • Warwick, Isabella (+34) Girls 16-18 Division 2023Huntsville, AL
9:00 AM Tee #1
  • McCrackin, Polly Kate (+16) Girls 14-15 Division 2025Hoover, AL
  • Maddox, Morgan (+29) Girls 14-15 Division 2025Homewood, AL
  • Gregory, Shawnise (+33) Girls 16-18 Division 2023Birmingham, AL
9:09 AM Tee #1
  • Schwartz, Ava (+10) Girls 16-18 Division 2023Gurley, AL
  • Jamison, Klare (+15) Girls 14-15 Division 2027Huntsville, AL
  • Riggins, Kiersten (+18) Girls 14-15 Division 2025Trussville , AL
9:18 AM Tee #1
  • Hooton, Liam (-4) Boys 10-11 Division 2029Harvest , AL
  • Nall, Hayden (+16) Boys 10-11 Division 2030Cleveland, TN
9:27 AM Tee #1
  • Schmitz, Wilson (+34) Boys 12-13 Division 2027Huntsville , AL
  • Helzer, Dane (+52) Boys 12-13 Division 2028Knoxville, TN
9:36 AM Tee #1
  • Hester, Ty (+22) Boys 12-13 Division 2028Guntersville, AL
  • Johnson, Stephen (+28) Boys 12-13 Division 2026Madison, AL
9:45 AM Tee #1
  • Kilpatrick, Lincoln (+12) Boys 12-13 Division 2028Rome, GA
  • White, Waylon (+16) Boys 12-13 Division 2027Fairhope, AL
  • Erwin, Lukas (+17) Boys 12-13 Division 2026Huntsville, AL
9:54 AM Tee #1
  • Wolfe, Samuel (+5) Boys 12-13 Division 2028Huntsville , AL
  • Huddleston, Wil (+13) Boys 12-13 Division 2028Maryville, TN
  • Henson, Reid (+22) Boys 12-13 Division 2028Rydal, GA
10:03 AM Tee #1
  • Davis, Andrew (-2) Boys 12-13 Division 2027Birmingham, AL
  • Darnall, Gus (-1) Boys 12-13 Division 2026Vestavia Hills, AL
  • Sheffield, Jake (+5) Boys 12-13 Division 2026Knoxville, TN