Southern States Junior Classics

SSJC Delta Junior - Notah Begay Qualifier Pairings

Round 2 Pairings (6/16/2021)
8:00 AM Tee #1
  • McNamee, Miles (+9) Boys 12-13 Division 2026Germantown, TN
  • Moore, Brantley (+15) Boys 12-13 Division 2027Memphis, TN
8:09 AM Tee #1
  • Bius, Payne (+24) Boys 14-15 Division 2025Marion, AR
  • Carter, Jack (+48) Boys 14-15 Division 2024West Memphis, AR
8:18 AM Tee #1
  • Wamble, Easton (+16) Boys 16-18 Division 2022Southaven, MS
  • Collins, Jack (+26) Boys 16-18 Division 2023Springdale, AR
  • Franks, Ethan (+29) Boys 16-18 Division 2022Memphis, TN
8:27 AM Tee #1
  • Clarke, Jack (+10) Boys 14-15 Division 2024Memphis, TN
  • Daniel, Nikolas (+24) Boys 16-18 Division 2023Collierville, TN
  • Heflen, Ethan (+27) Boys 16-18 Division 2021Denver, CO
8:36 AM Tee #1
  • Ellis, Peyton (+7) Boys 16-18 Division 2023Jonesboro, AR
  • Porter, Will (+11) Boys 16-18 Division 2022Cordova, TN
  • Gerena Jr, Renato (+13) Boys 16-18 Division 2022Peachtree City, GA
8:45 AM Tee #1
  • Lawson, Hudson (+3) Boys 14-15 Division 2025Haleyville, AL
  • Jones, Braden (+4) Boys 16-18 Division 2023West Memphis, AR
  • Williams, Cooper (+7) Boys 16-18 Division 2022Crossett, AR
8:54 AM Tee #1
  • McDonald, Erin (+39) Girls 14-15 Division 2025Germantown, TN
  • Hodges, Talia (+101) Girls 16-18 Division 2022Memphis, TN
9:03 AM Tee #1
  • Austin, Aspen (+31) Girls 16-18 Division 2022Blytheville, AR
  • Pedersen, Kelly (+39) Girls 16-18 Division 2022Marion, AR
9:12 AM Tee #1
  • Griffith, Alijah (+24) Girls 14-15 Division 2024Bartlett , TN
  • McMechen, Vivian (+25) Girls 16-18 Division 2022Jonesboro, AR
  • Hall, Arabella (+28) Girls 16-18 Division 2023Memphis , TN
9:21 AM Tee #1
  • Walker, Mathile (+39) Girls 10-11 Division 2028Memphis, TN
  • Curtis, Isabella (+42) Girls 12-13 Division 2027Little Rock, AR
9:30 AM Tee #1
  • Yelverton, Eliza (+18) Girls 12-13 Division 2026West Point, MS
  • Wishork, Laylee (+27) Girls 12-13 Division 2027Carthage, MS
9:39 AM Tee #1
  • Gatti, Patrick (+7) Boys 10-11 Division 2028Germantown, TN
  • Nall, Hayden (+16) Boys 10-11 Division 2030Cleveland, TN
  • Yelverton, Bryant (+17) Boys 10-11 Division 2029West Point , MS