Southern States Junior Classics

SSJC Bulldog Open - Notah Begay Qualifier Pairings

Round 2 Pairings (5/9/2021)
8:00 AM Tee #1
  • Levenson, Sawyer (+24) Boys 16-18 Division 2023Long Beach, MS
  • Vaughn, Blake (+68) Boys 16-18 Division 2023Marion , AR
  • Hopper, Hayes (+69) Boys 16-18 Division 2023Birmingham, AL
8:00 AM Tee #10
  • Bryan III, George W (+11) Boys 12-13 Division 2027West Point , MS
  • Williams, Jayden (+24) Boys 12-13 Division 2027Prairieville, LA
  • Brantley, Kaiden (+33) Boys 12-13 Division 2027Starkville , MS
8:09 AM Tee #1
  • Kramer, Webie (+37) Boys 16-18 Division 2023Collierville , TN
  • Strawn, Jackson (+49) Boys 14-15 Division 2025Olive Branch, MS
  • Hudson, Asa (+107) Boys 16-18 Division 2022Bartlett, TN
8:09 AM Tee #10
  • Rockett, Cameron (+1) Boys 12-13 Division 2026Hoover, AL
  • Moore, Brantley (+12) Boys 12-13 Division 2027Memphis, TN
  • Chauvin, Noah (+14) Boys 12-13 Division 2027Broussard, LA
8:18 AM Tee #1
  • Anderson, Evan (+21) Boys 16-18 Division 2021Clarksville , TN
  • Lambert, Ian (+30) Boys 14-15 Division 2025Jackson, MO
  • Bius, Payne (+32) Boys 14-15 Division 2025Marion, AR
8:18 AM Tee #10
  • Taylor, Wright (+16) Boys 10-11 Division 2028Madison, MS
  • Nall, Hayden (+29) Boys 10-11 Division 2030Cleveland, TN
8:27 AM Tee #1
  • DeSantis, Luke (+32) Boys 14-15 Division 2025West Point, MS
  • Peters, Jackson (+32) Boys 14-15 Division 2025Memphis, TN
  • Christian, Ben (+36) Boys 14-15 Division 2025Dexter, MO
8:27 AM Tee #10
  • Davis, William (+18) Boys 10-11 Division 2028Meridian, MS
  • Coker, Henry (+20) Boys 10-11 Division 2029West Point, MS
  • Sheffield, Grant (+22) Boys 10-11 Division 2028Jackson's Gap, AL
8:36 AM Tee #1
  • Bell, Harrison (+23) Boys 16-18 Division 2023McDonough, GA
  • Bell, Payton (+23) Boys 16-18 Division 2023McDonough, GA
  • Phillips, Ian (+23) Boys 16-18 Division 2023Canyon, TX
8:36 AM Tee #10
  • Wolfe, Samuel (-3) Boys 10-11 Division 2028Huntsville , AL
  • Yelverton, Bryant (E) Boys 10-11 Division 2029West Point , MS
  • Hooton, Liam (+1) Boys 10-11 Division 2029Harvest , AL
8:45 AM Tee #1
  • Stevenson, Taylor (+17) Boys 16-18 Division 2022Germantown, TN
  • Daniels, Clay (+18) Boys 14-15 Division 2024Hoover, AL
  • Moffitt, Jake (+23) Boys 14-15 Division 2025Ripley , MS
8:45 AM Tee #10
  • Hollingsworth, Claire (+41) Girls 14-15 Division 2024Bartlett, TN
  • Alexander, Katie (+42) Girls 16-18 Division 2022Milan, TN
  • Pedersen, Kelly (+63) Girls 16-18 Division 2022Marion, AR
8:54 AM Tee #1
  • Jones, Braden (+16) Boys 16-18 Division 2023West Memphis, AR
  • Byrd, Davis (+21) Boys 16-18 Division 2022Germantown, TN
  • Marshall, William (+26) Boys 14-15 Division 2024Madison, MS
8:54 AM Tee #10
  • Epes, Sydney (+30) Girls 16-18 Division 2022Water Valley, MS
  • Dabbs, Morgan (+33) Girls 16-18 Division 2023West Point, MS
9:03 AM Tee #1
  • Godinez, Kaiser (+9) Boys 14-15 Division 2024Collierville , TN
  • Clarke, Jack (+14) Boys 14-15 Division 2024Memphis, TN
  • Moore, Wils (+20) Boys 14-15 Division 2025Memphis, TN
9:03 AM Tee #10
  • Cook, Lucy (+2) Girls 12-13 Division 2026West Point, MS
  • Griffith, Alijah (+28) Girls 14-15 Division 2024Bartlett , TN
  • Burnette, Camille (+35) Girls 16-18 Division 2023Somerville , TN
9:12 AM Tee #1
  • Jimenez, Mateo (+13) Boys 16-18 Division 2022diamondhead, MS
  • Piatt, Cash (+15) Boys 16-18 Division 2023Bells, TN
  • conrad, whitley (+18) Boys 16-18 Division 2022franklin, TN
9:12 AM Tee #10
  • Wilson, Emily (+15) Girls 16-18 Division 2022Brentwood, TN
  • Bugg, Isabella (+26) Girls 14-15 Division 2023Franklin, TN
  • Barber, Hana (+27) Girls 14-15 Division 2025Lakeland, TN
9:21 AM Tee #1
  • Burnham, Will (+6) Boys 16-18 Division 2022Jackson, MS
  • Ellis, Peyton (+7) Boys 16-18 Division 2023Jonesboro, AR
  • Germany, Landon (+9) Boys 16-18 Division 2024Brandon, MS
9:21 AM Tee #10
  • Rhodes, Kaydi (+16) Girls 16-18 Division 2022Jackson, MO
  • Schultz, Samantha (+22) Girls 16-18 Division 2023Mandeville, LA
  • Grant, Elizabeth (+25) Girls 16-18 Division 2022Bonner Springs, KS
9:30 AM Tee #1
  • Porter, Will (+9) Boys 16-18 Division 2022Cordova, TN
  • Brogdon, Benjamin (+10) Boys 16-18 Division 2022Little Rock, AR
  • Solberg, Cooper (+14) Boys 14-15 Division 2025Memphis, TN
9:30 AM Tee #10
  • Lyle, Shanna (+17) Girls 16-18 Division 2022Collierville, TN
  • Webber, Elle (+18) Girls 16-18 Division 2023Huntsville, AL
  • Butler, Emma (+27) Girls 16-18 Division 2022Jonesboro, AR
9:39 AM Tee #1
  • Cook, Jackson (+3) Boys 14-15 Division 2025West Point, MS
  • McCommon, Jackson (+6) Boys 16-18 Division 2022Germantown, TN
  • Morgan, Luke (+8) Boys 16-18 Division 2022Jonesboro, AR
9:39 AM Tee #10
  • Christopher, Sophie (+12) Girls 14-15 Division 2024Germantown, TN
  • Davis, Piper (+13) Girls 16-18 Division 2022Thompsons Station, TN
  • Klauber, Kerigan (+13) Girls 16-18 Division 2022Athens , TN
9:48 AM Tee #1
  • Pike, Adalyn (+9) Girls 10-11 Division 2027Athens, AL
  • Walker, Mathile (+40) Girls 10-11 Division 2028Memphis, TN