Southern States Junior Classics

SSJC Mid-South Masters - Notah Begay Qualifier Pairings

Round 2 Pairings (4/4/2021)
8:00 AM Tee #1
  • Newell, Carrington (+22) Boys 16-18 Division 2022Halls, TN
  • Hale, Logan (+25) Boys 16-18 Division 2022Manchester , TN
  • Rada, Andrew (+27) Boys 16-18 Division 2022Dunlap, IL
8:09 AM Tee #1
  • Stevenson, Taylor (+14) Boys 16-18 Division 2022Germantown, TN
  • McCommon, Jackson (+16) Boys 16-18 Division 2022Germantown, TN
  • Byrd, Davis (+18) Boys 16-18 Division 2022Germantown, TN
8:18 AM Tee #1
  • Ellis, Peyton (+4) Boys 16-18 Division 2023Jonesboro, AR
  • Hamm, Alex (+8) Boys 16-18 Division 2022BRENTWOOD, TN
  • Clark, Grant (+13) Boys 16-18 Division 2023College Grove, TN
8:27 AM Tee #1
  • Rivers, Conner (+37) Boys 14-15 Division 2025Murfreesboro, TN
  • Bius, Payne (+54) Boys 14-15 Division 2025Marion, AR
  • Griffith, Christian (+67) Boys 14-15 Division 2024Hixson, TN
8:36 AM Tee #1
  • Wick, Tucker (+23) Boys 14-15 Division 2025Ooltewah, TN
  • Newman, Jackson (+27) Boys 14-15 Division 2024Ooltewah, TN
  • Solberg, Cooper (+29) Boys 14-15 Division 2025Memphis, TN
8:45 AM Tee #1
  • Russell, Cooper (+6) Boys 14-15 Division 2025Knoxville, TN
  • Bentz, Jack (+15) Boys 14-15 Division 2025Coalfield, TN
  • Reeves, Andrew (+16) Boys 14-15 Division 2025Shelbyville, TN
8:54 AM Tee #1
  • Lawson, Hudson (+8) Boys 14-15 Division 2025Haleyville, AL
  • Queener, Owen (+10) Boys 14-15 Division 2024Knoxville, TN
  • Moffitt, Jake (+22) Boys 14-15 Division 2025Ripley , MS
9:03 AM Tee #1
  • Haire, Paul (+22) Boys 12-13 Division 2026Jonesborough , TN
  • Hinton, Hunter (+23) Boys 12-13 Division 2026Oak Ridge, TN
  • Fisher, Drew (+31) Boys 12-13 Division 2027Birmingham, AL
9:12 AM Tee #1
  • Daniel, Carson (+10) Boys 12-13 Division 2025Bolivar, TN
  • Freeman, Micah (+10) Boys 12-13 Division 2026Murfreesboro, TN
  • Russell, Blake (+16) Boys 12-13 Division 2026Knoxville, TN
9:21 AM Tee #1
  • Bowman, Jillian (+33) Girls 16-18 Division 2023Brentwood, TN
  • Lee, Annie (+38) Girls 16-18 Division 2021Nashville, TN
9:30 AM Tee #1
  • Wilson, Makenzie (+50) Girls 16-18 Division 2022Medon, TN
  • Guidry, Isabella Raquel (+62) Girls 16-18 Division 2021Baton Rouge, LA
9:39 AM Tee #1
  • Hicks, Gracie (+21) Girls 16-18 Division 2023Tullahoma, TN
  • Bankston, Ava (+24) Girls 16-18 Division 2023Franklin, TN
  • Markus, Emma (+39) Girls 16-18 Division 2022Nashville, TN
9:48 AM Tee #1
  • Hoeft, Jessica (+22) Girls 16-18 Division 2022Murfreesboro, TN
  • Cress, Ella (+24) Girls 16-18 Division 2022Olive Branch, MS
  • Robinson, Reagan (+25) Girls 16-18 Division 2023Mt. Juliet, TN
9:57 AM Tee #1
  • Glass, Maggie (+13) Girls 16-18 Division 2021McKenzie, TN
  • Klauber, Kerigan (+13) Girls 16-18 Division 2022Athens , TN
  • Tevrucht, Mallory (+21) Girls 16-18 Division 2022Estill Springs , TN
10:06 AM Tee #1
  • Burger, Sara (+15) Girls 16-18 Division 2022Cohutta , GA
  • Sheridan, Destynie (+17) Girls 16-18 Division 2022Fort Branch, IN
  • Simmons, Morgan (+25) Girls 16-18 Division 2023Memphis, TN
10:15 AM Tee #1
  • Manley, Ella (+6) Girls 16-18 Division 2023Calhoun, GA
  • Overstreet, Ella (+14) Girls 16-18 Division 2022Jackson, MO
  • Davis, Piper (+15) Girls 16-18 Division 2022Thompsons Station, TN
10:24 AM Tee #1
  • Minor, Siena (+16) Girls 14-15 Division 2024Columbia, MO
  • Bugg, Isabella (+20) Girls 14-15 Division 2023Franklin, TN
10:33 AM Tee #1
  • Jamison, Klare (+13) Girls 12-13 Division 2027Huntsville, AL
  • Henderson, Jackie (+30) Girls 14-15 Division 2025Nashville, TN
10:42 AM Tee #1
  • Lankford, Carter (+18) Girls 14-15 Division 2026Lexington, KY
  • Barber, Hana (+24) Girls 14-15 Division 2025Lakeland, TN
  • Bennett, Brooke (+32) Girls 14-15 Division 2026College Grove, TN
10:51 AM Tee #1
  • Davidson, Molly Brown (+4) Girls 14-15 Division 2025Springville, AL
  • Christopher, Sophie (+8) Girls 14-15 Division 2024Germantown, TN
  • Britt, Carmen (+19) Girls 14-15 Division 2025Hoover, AL
11:00 AM Tee #1
  • Daniel, Connor (+27) Boys 10-11 Division 2029Bolivar, TN
  • Hunt, Maxwell (+35) Boys 10-11 Division 2028Brentwood, TN
11:09 AM Tee #1
  • Wolfe, Samuel (+3) Boys 10-11 Division 2028Huntsville , AL
  • Bennett, Brayden (+13) Boys 10-11 Division 2028College Grove, TN
11:18 AM Tee #1
  • Bell, Anna (+22) Girls 10-11 Division 2029Poplar Bluff, MO
  • Pewitt, Poppy (+29) Girls 10-11 Division 2028Dickson, TN